BattleBorn SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 1 Meter 3 Foot Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 micron

BattleBorn SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 1 Meter 3 Foot Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 micron

- Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord - SC/SC - 1 Meter 3ft - Fiber - Corning Optical Fiber - Core Size 62.5 micron - Cladding Size - 125 micron - Mode: Multimode - Clips - Duplex - Jacket Size 3 mil - Color Orange - Insertion Loss= 0.35 dB - Data Size1 Gbps - Standards - RoHS Compliant

BACK TO TOP