Battleborn 50 Ft 15m SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

Battleborn 50 Ft 15m SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

$9.22 $12.05

CLICK ADDRESS TO SEE MAP:
9480 S. Eastern Ave Las Vegas, NV 89123
Other Offers
Location Price
Las Vegas New
$9.22
In Stock (See Map)

SC/SC 15m Duplex Multimode 62.5 micron 125 micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

Corning Optical Fiber
Core Size: 62.5 micron
Cladding Size: 125 micron
Mode: Multimode
Clips: Duplex
Jacket Size: 3 mil
Color: Orange
Insertion Loss = 0.35 dB
Data Size: 1 Gbps
Standards: RoHS Compliant

BACK TO TOP